FURNITURE / Tables / What-not 11587045

nr 1158 7045

WHAT-NOT

with drawer, late 19th century, length: 47 cm, width: 32 cm, height: 73 cm, damaged, additions, senare bemålning, wear.

med låda, Sent 1800-tal, längd: 47 cm, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 700

Monday January 29 2018
at 18:30:49